<link rel="me" href="https://www.blogger.com/profile/07843097230933850657" /> <link rel="openid.server" href="https://www.blogger.com/openid-server.g" /> <!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head><body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7834055417135699065\x26blogName\x3dWithlovees,\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://lollipop-raid.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://lollipop-raid.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6461898978507370637', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Saturday, August 28, 2010
,.

♥MOVED.

http://with-loveees.blogspot.com/
, xoxo.

Tuesday, May 11, 2010
back

=) okay so i got back from my vacation
and, summer's almost over, and i'm moving into a new school.

i kind of had fun at my vacation, and i feel like going back,
because i kind of missed the place :D
and school will resume soon, too T.T i hate school so much.

i want to update my blog layout, and at the same time, i don't wanna do it D:
for short, i'm lazy doing it.
my throat is aching, and kind of itchy.
okay, so i'm watching a movie right now, so i'll be back next time for new posts.
bye!

Tuesday, April 6, 2010

hello guys, i've updated my blog :D
sooooo, what's up?
links at the side corner, just click em
kay so, byebye!

Monday, April 5, 2010
helloooooooo guyyyyyys

im feeeeeeeling happy, i dunno why :D
but im still sad 'coz i have a lot of split ends T.T
oh well...

me and my brother will be staying @my other grandma's house on next Sunday
dunno, for how many weeks..
im digging myspace glitches <33 roflllll.

anw, have to go, byebye!
just dropped in for a very short new post..

Monday, March 29, 2010
VACATION♥

finally, done from the hardships.
i finally finished my elementary years, but i didn't even feel at least 1% of excitement :(
maybe... i don't know, but i'm happy it's finally time to rest :)
my mom came home for my graduation last 3/21, and went back to Qatar last 3/28.
before that, we went swimming, and i had my feet wounded, maybe because the water has chlorine and i kept on flapping my feet, while i swim. i can hardly walk and run.
but im okay now, its no big deal actually.

i did not enjoy my first week of vacation, because the computer was broken, but.. i guess there are still a lot of things i can do except for this.
been long since i posted a new entry, eh?
nothing much has happened since the first day of school, i think.
i always feel bored, don't know why, there are a lot of things that i wanna do that i don't wanna do at the same time, and my solution to that is ▬ sleep or eat.

anyway, im going to my cousin's house, imma play \:D/

Saturday, March 13, 2010
saturday, 3/13/10

11 days to go :D
i really can't wait >.<
next week, we're just going to practice
and then next wednesday will be our grad! finally :)

soooo, anyway, post another blog next time :)
okay, byebye!~

Monday, February 22, 2010
Monday :)

no classes, still boring, i always wonder why i'm bored everyday :/
and then tomorrow, general rehearsal, whole day practice.
and then 24-25, foundation day :/ we only had days to practice our dance
i don't think it will be as nice as how nice the teachers wants it, but it's almost okay.
and, the NAT is soon, and then i think, Finals :/ i still don't know when the clearance would be released.

anyway, people.. can u please give me some cheats for The Sims 2 PSP? :D
I wanna see the really BIGGGG cow in Kine Dairy, and i wanna know how to enter Division 47.
The Sims 2 Pets is pretty boring :/